Ело от 1 Октомври 2015 в системата на ФСХЗУ

ID Звание Фамилия, Име Бащино Рождена дата Клуб Ело от 1 Октомври 2015
61   Александров Гочо Желев 1944-07-04 СК „Вая” Бургас 1454
39   Байрие Сали Емин 1995/05/10 УСК "БОЛИД" СОУДНЗ "ЛУИ БРАИЛ" София 1103
84   Бозов Васил Недялков  1940/03/14 СКХУ „Раховец 2011” Горна Оряховица 1136
38   Бояджиев Теодор Асенов 1964/12/10 СКИ ”Туида" Сливен 1333
81   Братоев Братой Великов 1947/12/19 СКХЗУ „Светлина“ Шумен 1199
35   Василев Любомир Иванов 1978/08/04 СКИ "Витоша" София 1171
4   Велев Иван Филипов 1949/03/09 СКХЗУ "ФЕНИКС" Монтана 2100
11   Величков Илия Кръстев 1945/08/22 СКХЗУ-ПЛЕВЕН 2005
44   Велчев Мариян Петров 1978/01/31 СКИ ”Туида" Сливен 1054
43   Витова Кънка Георгиева 1952/10/04 СКХЗУ ”Пауталия спорт - 2005” Кюстендил 1350
15   Ганев Венко Атанасов 1959/04/21 СКС „УСПЕХ” Варна 1912
12   Ганев Стоян Атанасов  1955/08/01 СКС „УСПЕХ” Варна 1937
3   Георгиев Венцислав Георгиев 1957-05-07 СКХЗУ "ФЕНИКС" Монтана 2020
2   Георгиев Йордан Кирилов 1955/05/04 „ПИРИН СПОРТ-2013” Благоевград 1908
17   Георгиев Митко Демирев 1952/01/16 СКС „УСПЕХ” Варна 1705
59   Гергов Георги Стефанов  1985-03-23 СКИ „Витоша” София 1920
26   Данова Аглика Симеонова 1985/11/20 СКИ "Витоша" София 1310
9   Даскалов Динко Георгиев 1970/05/24 СКХЗУ ”Пауталия спорт - 2005” Кюстендил 1345
48   Дедиков Славчо   СКИ "Успех" София 1212
24   Джебир Джебир 1977-03-11 СКИ "Успех" София 1146
31   Диков Радко Иванов 1955/11/08 СКИ "Пираните" София 1092
34   Дилков Антон Иванов 1953/01/24 СКХЗУ-ПЛЕВЕН 1124
18   Дилкова Илинка Георгиева 1970/01/29 СКИ "Витоша" София 1542
23   Димитров Николай Георгиев 1972/04/30 СКИ "Пираните" София 1238
45   Динков Алекси Чанков 2001/01/25 УСК "БОЛИД" СОУДНЗ "ЛУИ БРАИЛ" София 1225
41   Добрев Добрин Добрев 1975/01/06 СКИ ”Туида" Сливен 1527
52   Иванов Атанас Великов  1944-01-30 СКХЗУ "ФЕНИКС" Монтана 1789
83   Иванов Станимир Живков 1986/05/29 СКХУ "Доростол 2011" Силистра 1096
37   Илиев Валери Първанов 1953/06/15 СКИ "Успех" София 1476
32   Илиев Михаил Иванов 1978/01/03 СКИ "Витоша" София 1324
85   Илиева Габриела Анатолиева  2000/09/23 СКХЗУ „Плевен” Плевен 1651
86   Йонкова Пена Косева 1947/04/25 СКХУ „Бялата лястовица” Габрово 1446
63   Йорданов Николай Василев 1979-01-25 СКХЗУ „Светлина“ Шумен 1458
82   Каменаров Йордан Стоянов  1951/01/02 СК „Пирин спорт 2013” Благоевград 1213
20   Караджов Данаил Сребринов 1957/10/01 СКЛУ „Изгрев“ Пловдив 1330
21   Кисьов Петър Станев 1955/10/21 СКЛУ „Изгрев“ Пловдив 1393
65   Колев Жулиен Енчев  1991-07-24 СКИ „Ямбол 99” Ямбол 1449
60   Колев Никола Петров  1943-06-16 СК „Вая” Бургас 1594
88   Констандовска Верка Стоянова 1992/04/30 УСК Болид-СОУДНЗ"Луй Брайл"София 1373
33   Костов Александър Асенов 1947/04/24 СКХЗУ ”Пауталия спорт - 2005” Кюстендил 1446
71   Костов Никола Иванов 1965-01-12 СТКХСУ „Родопи” Кърджали 1444
22   Кочев Благой 1958/04/14 СКИ "Пираните" София 1299
90   Кряжева Катя Николова 1950/09/16 СКХУ„Раховец 2011”Горна Оряховица 1200
8   Кючуков Милко Денчев 1956/07/09 СКЛУ „Изгрев“ Пловдив 1938
27   Лазаров Борислав Георгиев 1961/04/06 СКХЗУ ”Пауталия спорт - 2005” Кюстендил 1589
80   Лазаров Йордан Петров 1971/07/18 СКХУ „Бялата лястовица” Габрово 1161
76   Лицов Иван Стефанов 1945/10/11 СКХУ „Раховец 2011” Горна Оряховица 1221
92   Маринова Велислава Руменова 1984/08/30 СКХЗУ „Плевен” Плевен 1184
16   Мехмедов Фикри Халилов 1954/03/08 СКХЗУ „СВЕТЛИНА” Шумен

1851
6   Митин Иван Йорданов 1949/08/21 СКИ "Кракра" Перник 1841
50   Михайлов Михаил Василев 1975-06-10 СКИ "Кракра" Перник 1231
51   Мусин Седат   СКХУ "Доростол 2011" Силистра 1218
62   Неби Али Али 1976-06-21 СКХЗУ „Зора 2011” Силистра 1656
7 IM Низам Расим Ахмед 1971/06/10 СКЛУ „Изгрев“ Пловдив 2216
74   Ников Златан Недев 1958/04/12 СКХЗУ „Зора 2011” Силистра 1229
91   Николова Велика Христова 1938/04/17 СКС „Успех” Варна 1242
58   Обретенов Ненчо Тодоров 1959-01-25 СКХУ „Успех” Дряново 1645
25   Осман Шенол 1969/03/31 СКИ "Успех" София 1149
66   Пенев Ганчо Илиев 1950-08-11 СКИ „Дунав 2013" Русе 1285
67   Петков Петко Ботев 1945-11-24 СКХУ „Бялата лястовица” Габрово 1644
13   Петров Янко Атанасов 1965/03/28 СКИ "Успех" София 1887
94   Петрова Райна Николова 1974/09/22 СКХЗУ"Пауталия спорт 2005"Кюстендил 1023
55   Пехливан Джийхун Мустафа   1972-07-09 СК „Вая” Бургас 1643
64   Пухлев Иван Ангелов 1956-08-18 СКИ „Дунав 2013" Русе 1401
5   Пътев Петко Асенов 1957/03/31 СКИ "Кракра" Перник 2101
40   Радев Христо Славев 1996/06/04 СМСК „Атлет“ към СОУ за ДНЗ „Проф. д-р Иван Шишманов” - Варна 1247
75   Рашид Юсеин Мехмед  1955/04/21 СКХЗУ „Зора 2011” Силистра 1226
70   Родопски Кирчо Димитров 1969-03-03 СКЛУ "Изгрев" Пловдив 1308
10   Саид Феим Якуб 1969/07/08 СКХЗУ „СВЕТЛИНА” Шумен

1830
29   Седефчев Росен Кирилов 1969/11/12 СКИ "Кракра" Перник 1041
77   Семерджиев Павел Кирев 1946/06/27 СТКХСУ „Родопи” Кърджали 1094
89   Славова Светлана Николова 1986/06/16 СКИ „Витоша” София 1295
53   Смиловски Пламен Боянов  1955-12-07 СК "Туида-незрящи" Сливен 1904
46   Стефанова Стела Стефчова 1989/02/03 СКИ "Витоша" София 1351
87   Стойкова Недялка Желязкова 1961/11/25 СКС „Успех” Варна 1386
93   Стойнова Недялка Митева 1943/10/22 СКС „Успех” Варна 1205
72   Стратиев Стратия Георгиев 1950-02-24 СКИ „Ямбол 99” Ямбол 1167
47   Тенев Теньо Жечев 1960/05/13 СКИ ”Туида" Сливен 1338
1   Тодоров Александър Йорданов 1963/01/09 „ПИРИН СПОРТ-2013” Благоевград 2123
42   Тодоров Васил Добрев 1959/04/18 „ПИРИН СПОРТ-2013” Благоевград 1160
54   Томов Банко Костов  1941-05-11 СКХУ „Успех” Дряново 1916
56   Тонов Валентин Цветанов 1952-04-23 СКХУ „Успех” Дряново 1634
73   Тошев Радослав Атанасов 1974-02-04 СКИ „Пираните” София 1114
19   Траянов Любомир Крумов 1974-10-13 „ПИРИН СПОРТ-2013” Благоевград 1249
79   Трендафилов Румен Иванов 1966/11/05 СКИ „Кракра” Перник 1053
49   Удрев Добромир Йорданов  1975-05-03 СКХУ "Доростол 2011" Силистра 1188
14   Хинев Димитър Иванов 1949/09/30 СКС „УСПЕХ” Варна 1949
30   Христов Володя Атанасов 1961/06/29 СКХЗУ-ПЛЕВЕН 1112
78   Цветков Венцислав Милков   СКИ „Кракра” Перник 1078
28   Цветков Рангел Велков 1939/03/05 СКХЗУ "ФЕНИКС" Монтана 1225
68   Цирков Йордан Илиев 1938-06-12 СКХУ „Бялата лястовица” Габрово 1257
36   Чончоров Николай Иванов 1994/09/12 УСК "БОЛИД" СОУДНЗ "ЛУИ БРАИЛ" София 1191
69   Шенол Осман Халим 1969-03-31 СКИ "Успех" София 1411
57   Шурки Салим Кадир  1957-01-09 СТКХСУ „Родопи” Кърджали 1349